Horaris Partits i Resultats

Setmana
del 4 al 5 de abril
EQUIPRIVALDIAHORACAMP
JUVENIL D. HONORRCD MALLORCAdissabte12:00Can Jofresa
JUVENIL NACIONALDESCANSA [partit ajornat]---
JUVENIL PREFERENTSANT IGNASIdissabte17:00Col·legi Sant Ignasi
JUVENIL 2aD'ARAN ASS. CULTURALdissabte16:00La Farga
CADET D. HONORGIRONAdissabte17:30Torres de Palau
CADET PREFERENTRAPITENCAdissabte16:00Can Jofresa
CADET 1a CNAISE BARCELONAdissabte16:00Roureda
CADET 1a DMATADEPERAdissabte18:00Can Jofresa
CADET 2aOLÍMPIC CAN FATJÓdiumenge15:00Can Fatjó
INFANTIL D. HONORATLÈTIC SEGREdiumenge11:00Ramón Farrús
INFANTIL PREFERENTMOLLERUSSAdiumenge11:30Can Jofresa
INFANTIL 1a CSANT CUGATdiumenge9:30Can Jofresa
INFANTIL 1a DJUV. 25 SEPTIEMBREdissabte9:00Can Jofresa
INFANTIL 2a EMERCANTILdiumenge13:45Mercantil
INFANTIL 2a FSANT CUGATdissabte15:00Jaume Tubau
ALEVÍ PREFERENTRCD ESPANYOLdiumenge13:30Can Jofresa
ALEVÍ 1a BCE SABADELLdiumenge9:00Olímpia
ALEVÍ 1a CMANLLEUdissabte14:00Can Jofresa
ALEVÍ 2a DOLÍMPIC CAN FATJÓdissabte11:30Can Fatjó
ALEVÍ 2a EOLÍMPIC CAN FATJÓdiumenge10:00Can Fatjó
ALEVÍ 2a FSABADELL NORDdissabte11:45Ca N'Oriac
ALEVÍ 3a GFUNDACIÓ TERRASSA 1906diumenge13:30Les Palmeres
ALEVÍ 3a HNATACIÓ TERRASSAdiumenge9:00Natació Terrassa
ALEVÍ 3a IDESCANSA---
ALEVÍ 3a JSAN CRISTÓBALdissabte13:00Les Palmeres
BENJAMÍ PREFERENT AVIC RIUPRIMERdiumenge10:00Sta. Eulàlia Riuprimer
BENJAMÍ PREFERENT BGIMNÀSTIC MANRESAdiumenge10:00Gimnàstic Parc
BENJAMÍ 1a CSANT CUGATdiumenge13:30Can Jofresa
BENJAMÍ 1a DMOLLETdissabte14:00Can Jofresa
BENJAMÍ 2a EGIMNÀSTIC MANRESAdiumenge13:15Gimnàstic Parc
BENJAMÍ 2a FGIMNÀSTIC MANRESAdissabte11:30Les Palmeres
BENJAMÍ 3a GPUEBLO NUEVO 2002dissabte12:00Poble Nou
BENJAMÍ 3a HBADIA VALLÈSdiumenge10:15Sergio Busquets
BENJAMÍ 3a I (PBA)NATACIÓ TERRASSAdiumenge10:00Les Palmeres
PREBENJAMÍ ANATACIÓ TERRASSAdissabte9:30Les Palmeres
PREBENJAMÍ BFUNDACIÓ TERRASSA 1906dissabte10:00Les Palmeres
PREBENJAMÍ CPOLINYÀdiumenge10:00Polinyà
PREBENJAMÍ DMERCANTILdiumenge10:00Les Palmeres
PREBENJAMÍ EDESCANSA [partit ajornat]---
PREBENJAMÍ FDESCANSA---
PREBENJAMÍ GDESCANSA---
AMATEUR 4a CATALANAMAURINA EGARAdiumenge18:30Can Jofresa