INICI

HORARIS

IMATGES

RESULTATS

slide01.jpgslide02.jpgslide03.jpg

14 i 15 d'ABRIL

 

EQUIP RIVAL DIA
     
JUVENIL NACIONAL REUS DEPORTIU 2 - 2
JUVENIL PREFERENT GIMNÀSTIC MANRESA 0 - 0
JUVENIL PRIMERA "C" JUV. 25 SEPTIEMBRE 2 - 2
     
CADET DIVISIÓ D'HONOR CE SABADELL 1 - 1
CADET PREFERENT "B" IGUALADA 1 - 0
CADET PREFERENT "C" SANT ANDREU 3 - 1
CADET PRIMERA "D" JUNIOR 1 - 0
CADET SEGONA "E" SAN LORENZO 3 - 0
CADET SEGONA "F" PB SANT CUGAT 0 - 4
     
INFANTIL DIVISIÓ D'HONOR REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 2
INFANTIL PREFERENT "B" SANT ANDREU 1 - 1
INFANTIL PREFERENT "C" GRANOLLERS 2 - 1
INFANTIL PRIMERA "D" EF BASE RIPOLLET 4 - 3
INFANTIL SEGONA "E" MAURINA EGARA 5 - 0
INFANTIL SEGONA "F" JUAN XXIII 1 - 0
INFANTIL SEGONA "G" FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA 1906 1 - 0
     
ALEVÍ PREFERENT GIMNÀSTIC MANRESA 2 - 2
ALEVÍ PRIMERA "B" MERCANTIL 3 - 0
ALEVÍ PRIMERA "C" CAN RULL RÓMULO TR. 4 - 1
ALEVÍ PRIMERA "D" CAN RULL RÓMULO TR. 1 - 6
ALEVÍ SEGONA "E" RIPOLLET 8 - 1
ALEVÍ SEGONA "F" CERDANYOLA VALLÈS 2 - 2
ALEVÍ SEGONA "G" TIANA 2 - 1
ALEVÍ SEGONA "H" UNIF. SANTA PERPÈTUA 2 - 3
ALEVÍ SEGONA "I" UNIF. SANTA PERPÈTUA 8 - 1
ALEVÍ TERCERA "J" PB CASTELLBISBAL 0 - 7
ALEVÍ TERCERA "K" CAN RULL RÓMULO TR. 3 - 6
ALEVÍ TERCERA "L" JÚNIOR 5 - 2
ALEVÍ TERCERA "M" MATADEPERA suspès
     
BENJAMÍ PREFERENT "A" FC BARCELONA 3 - 1
BENJAMÍ PREFERENT "B" IGUALADA 1 - 3
BENJAMÍ PRIMERA "C" CORNELLÀ 6 - 1
BENJAMÍ SEGONA "D" CASTELLBISBAL 10 - 1
BENJAMÍ SEGONA "E" CE SABADELL 0 - 3
BENJAMÍ SEGONA "F" EF VILADECAVALLS 3 - 2
BENJAMÍ SEGONA "G" BADIA VALLÈS 1 - 4
BENJAMÍ TERCERA "H" POLINYÀ 2 - 2
BENJAMÍ TERCERA "I" POLINYÀ 1 - 6
BENJAMÍ TERCERA "J" BASE MONTCADA 6 - 0
     
PREBENJAMÍ "A" EF VILADECAVALLS 12 - 1
PREBENJAMÍ "B" FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA 1906 0 - 1
PREBENJAMÍ "C" FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA 1906 3 - 10
PREBENJAMÍ "D" SAN CRISTÓBAL 4 - 0
PREBENJAMÍ "E" RIPOLLET 1 - 4
PREBENJAMÍ "F" ULLASTRELL 4 - 2
PREBENJAMÍ "G" SANT CUGAT 2 - 5
PREBENJAMÍ "H" CERDANYOLA UAB 5 - 3
     
VALLÈS FC SAN LORENZO 3 - 0

 

 

© Unió de Futbol Base Jàbac i Terrassa